Emeka Ibekwe

Profile Updated: July 16, 2010
Class Year: 2007
Telephone:

08039627612

Birthday:

26/sept/1988

Nickname:

Ibeks

Occupation:

Student

Where Are You Now?

Igbinedion University Okada Benin city

Hostel/House At GISS:

Rosa parks.The best hostel ever

Were You a Prefect? Which Post?

House captain

Favorite GISS Memories?

Every day of Giss was good

Least Fav. GISS Memories?

My Senior year was so much fun

Favorite GISS Teachers?

None

What Are the Lessons You Learned From GISS?

Co-ordination

What Do You Miss Most About GISS?

I miss everybody like am missing my heart trob

About Me:

Am cool,handsome and lovely

Emeka's Latest Interactions

Hide Comments
Emeka Ibekwe has a birthday today.
Sep
26
Sep 26, 2018 at 4:33 AM
Emeka Ibekwe has a birthday today.
Sep 26, 2017 at 4:33 AM
Emeka Ibekwe has a birthday today.
Sep 26, 2016 at 4:33 AM
Emeka Ibekwe has a birthday today.
Sep 26, 2015 at 4:33 AM
Hide Comments
Posted: Dec 17, 2013 at 12:42 AM
Posted: Dec 17, 2013 at 12:42 AM