Precious Ani

Profile Updated: January 4, 2011
Precious Ani
Class Year: 2008
Yes! Attending Reunion
Telephone:

07402036287

Birthday:

25th December 1991

Nickname:

dinho

Current Education:

studying pre-med at London Metropolitan University

Occupation:

student

Where Are You Now?

London

Hostel/House At GISS:

Nnamdi Azikiwe Hostel

Favorite GISS Teachers?

Ariwa,Uncle Kanu,Markatin Mark, Uncle Gozie.

Precious' Latest Interactions

Hide Comments
Precious Ani has a birthday today.
Dec
25
Dec 25, 2018 at 4:33 AM
Precious Ani has a birthday today.
Dec 25, 2017 at 4:33 AM
Precious Ani has a birthday today.
Dec 25, 2016 at 4:33 AM
Precious Ani has a birthday today.
Dec 25, 2015 at 4:33 AM
Precious Ani has a birthday today.
Dec 25, 2014 at 4:33 AM
Hide Comments
Posted: Dec 17, 2013 at 12:42 AM