Nnamdi Ani

Profile Updated: July 26, 2010
Class Year: 2009
Yes! Attending Reunion
Birthday:

20/05/1992

Nickname:

black,underworld

Occupation:

student

Where Are You Now?

england

Hostel/House At GISS:

nnamdi azikiwe

Were You a Prefect? Which Post?

labour prefect

Favorite GISS Memories?

so many to mention

Least Fav. GISS Memories?

hunger

Favorite GISS Teachers?

aunty doris, baby la hot

Your Most Memorable GISS Sayings/Slangs?

op, so many

What Are the Lessons You Learned From GISS?

always be a hustler

What Do You Miss Most About GISS?

hustling

About Me:

am a guy tht went through shit in giss but am happy i passed through the school and it passed through me . i sufered but when i remember it am happy i walked through safly without falling....

Nnamdi's Latest Interactions

Hide Comments
Nnamdi Ani has a birthday today.
May
20
May 20, 2019 at 4:33 AM
Nnamdi Ani has a birthday today.
May 20, 2018 at 4:33 AM
Nnamdi Ani has a birthday today.
May 20, 2017 at 4:33 AM
Nnamdi Ani has a birthday today.
May 20, 2016 at 4:33 AM
Nnamdi Ani has a birthday today.
May 20, 2015 at 4:34 AM